sffro02/16
02-20-2016
Results Summary By Rank

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Arkansas HarperSD133.95438.00130.36131.06134.531
2Ozark CaptainS170.48949.52235.04235.04250.883
3Rattler JoeBW206.841860.12438.96353.88753.884
4Arkansas BellLS198.292155.47344.64742.71555.476
5Ozark AnnieLSS199.712165.11749.60840.97444.032
6Kid ThornBW204.082264.12644.37636.66358.937
7NebraskaBW214.812361.79544.21554.33854.485
8Moose FatBW243.732872.34941.75453.07676.579
9Lady KittyBW272.903471.50879.12957.54964.748